Ergebnisse Silvesterlauf 2015 nach Bahnen
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | 11 | Max Dorka | 09 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 4:34 |
2 | 15 | Finn Wanielik | 10 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | Bambini | 4:44 |
3 | 14 | Nicolas Schaloske | 08 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 4:50 |
4 | 5 | Nele Dommnich | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 5:02 |
5 | 9 | Benedikt Ahrens | 10 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Bambini | 5:07 |
6 | 19 | Stine Bruns | 10 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 5:13 |
7 | 4 | Nelli Sch�tz | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 5:20 |
8 | 13 | Lewin Slowy | 10 | ohne Verein | Bambini | 5:25 |
9 | 7 | Larissa Thoens | 11 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 5:33 |
10 | 1 | Jordan-Michael Mentrop | 09 | ohne Verein | Bambini | 5:40 |
11 | 12 | Angelo Gehrmann | 11 | ohne Verein | Bambini | 5:49 |
12 | 18 | Michel Dommnich | 12 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 6:16 |
13 | 2 | Evelyn-Jade Rolke | 11 | ohne Verein | Bambini | 6:25 |
14 | 10 | Erik Bruns | 12 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 6:28 |
15 | 17 | Emily Darda | 13 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 6:57 |
  |
| 3 | Feli Student | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | N Ang |
| 6 | Layla Borchers | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | 33 | Yara Kim B�hling | 06 | TSG Bad Harzburg | WK U10 | 8:02 |
2 | 36 | Michel Rusch | 07 | TSG Jerstedt | MK U10 | 8:24 |
3 | 35 | Noah Sch�tz | 07 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | MK U10 | 8:33 |
3 | 43 | Annalena Backes | 05 | TSG Bad Harzburg | WK U12 | 8:33 |
5 | 44 | Marlon Kemper | 07 | VfL Oker | MK U10 | 8:40 |
6 | 38 | Moritz Wenke | 07 | ohne Verein | MK U10 | 9:15 |
7 | 16 | Noel Wanielik | 06 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | MK U10 | 9:19 |
8 | 32 | Carlotta Niemeyer | 07 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | WK U10 | 9:31 |
9 | 34 | Marie-Sophie Seidel | 08 | SK Oker | WK U10 | 9:47 |
10 | 39 | Mila Dorka | 07 | TSG Bad Harzburg | WK U10 | 9:50 |
11 | 45 | Kian Onnen | 05 | ohne Verein | MK U12 | 9:52 |
12 | 40 | Luca Wanielik | 05 | MTV Wolfenb�ttel | MK U12 | 9:58 |
13 | 31 | Kira Diekmeier | 06 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | WK U10 | 9:59 |
14 | 30 | Lee-Ane Thauer | 06 | ohne Verein | WK U10 | 13:21 |
  |
| 37 | Luis L�ttich | 06 | TSG Jerstedt | MK U10 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | 62 | Tobias B�ttcher | 00 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | MK U16 | 12:52 |
2 | 52 | Tim Alexander Zappe | 03 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | MK U14 | 12:54 |
3 | 58 | Sophie Kretschmer | 01 | LAC Aschersleben | WK U16 | 14:27 |
4 | 53 | Carl Barginda | 00 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | MK U14 | 14:37 |
5 | 59 | Dania Minde | 01 | k�chen-hattorf.de | WK U16 | 15:17 |
6 | 56 | Theo Hennseler | 03 | MTV Seesen | MK U14 | 15:27 |
7 | 74 | Bj�rn Langer | 02 | SC Buntenbock | MK U14 | 16:08 |
8 | 64 | Franziska Kappe | 98 | LG Braunschweig | WJ U18 | 16:11 |
9 | 42 | Till Buchberger | 05 | MTV Seesen | MK U14 | 16:20 |
10 | 67 | Sven Ahrens | 75 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | M40 3 | 16:44 |
11 | 66 | Konstantin Schirrmeister | 98 | SK Oker | MJ U18 | 17:08 |
12 | 70 | Uwe Schirrmeister | 60 | SK Oker | M55 3 | 17:39 |
13 | 61 | Philip Busch | 01 | TSG Bad Harzburg | MK U16 | 17:44 |
14 | 54 | Maximilian Seidel | 05 | SK Oker | MK U14 | 17:47 |
15 | 65 | Aline Minde | 98 | k�chen-hattorf.de | WJ U18 | 18:05 |
16 | 75 | Jussi Bruns | 04 | MTK Bad Harzburg | MK U14 | 18:06 |
17 | 51 | Lina Buchberger | 02 | MTV Seesen | WK U14 | 18:18 |
18 | 76 | Fadwa Hussein | 75 | MTK Bad Harzburg | W40 3 | 18:28 |
19 | 57 | Kaja Onnen | 03 | ohne Verein | WK U14 | 18:55 |
20 | 55 | Jonah Simon | 05 | SK Oker | MK U14 | 19:02 |
21 | 60 | Julia Richter | 00 | SK Oker | WK U16 | 19:32 |
22 | 69 | Marianne Schirrmeister | 62 | SK Oker | W50 3 | 20:31 |
23 | 72 | Andreas Onnen | 67 | ohne Verein | M45 3 | 20:38 |
24 | 41 | Julius Wandelt | 04 | MTV Seesen | MK U14 | 21:05 |
25 | 71 | Sabine Dorka | 73 | TSG Bad Harzburg | W40 3 | 21:06 |
26 | 50 | Gesa H�lzer | 00 | SK Oker | WK U14 | 21:23 |
  |
| 68 | Martina Neumann | 69 | SK Oker | M45 3 | N Ang |
| 63 | Joshua Simon | 00 | SK Oker | MK U16 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | 112 | Johannes Raabe | 87 | LG Hannover | M 5 | 19:24 |
2 | 105 | Erik D�hler | 98 | TuS Karlsruhe-R�ppur | MJ U20 5 | 19:58 |
3 | 104 | Veit Slodowski | 98 | USV Jena | MJ U20 5 | 20:00 |
4 | 106 | Colin Kolbe | 98 | TuS L�bbecke | MJ U20 5 | 20:23 |
5 | 103 | Ole Hennseler | 98 | MTV Seesen | MJ U20 5 | 20:40 |
6 | 144 | Daniel Langer | 72 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | M40 5 | 22:50 |
7 | 149 | Philipp Kommert | 88 | HLC 2006 Wernigerode | M 5 | 22:52 |
8 | 125 | Martin Hennseler | 71 | MTV Seesen | M40 5 | 23:21 |
9 | 138 | Jan-Lucca Mauch | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | M U23 5 | 23:27 |
10 | 123 | Michael Fricke | 73 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | M40 5 | 23:55 |
11 | 150 | Sven Wanielik | 79 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | M35 5 | 24:10 |
12 | 146 | Rikard Ullman | 82 | ohne Verein | M30 5 | 24:12 |
13 | 139 | Sebastian Schmidt | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | M U23 5 | 25:12 |
14 | 151 | Matti Bruns | 01 | MTK Bad Harzburg | MJ U20 5 | 25:13 |
15 | 101 | Birte Friedrichs | 98 | MTV Seesen | WJ U20 5 | 25:19 |
16 | 115 | Jan-Henrik Dommnich | 80 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M35 5 | 25:30 |
17 | 124 | Thomas Minde | 71 | k�chen-hattorf.de | M40 5 | 25:37 |
18 | 102 | Tom Buchholz | 02 | MTK Bad Harzburg | MJ U20 5 | 25:53 |
18 | 137 | Helena Heinkele | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | W U23 5 | 25:53 |
20 | 136 | Rolf Nolte | 55 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | M60 5 | 25:59 |
21 | 126 | Maike Kaschorek | 68 | pingpank.de | W45 5 | 26:17 |
22 | 133 | Christian Buchberger | 65 | MTV Seesen | M50 5 | 27:13 |
23 | 108 | Florian Nolte | 93 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | M U23 5 | 27:14 |
24 | 131 | Karsten F�rber | 61 | TSG Jerstedt | M50 5 | 27:23 |
25 | 132 | Axel Schaper | 64 | ohne Verein | M50 5 | 27:47 |
26 | 141 | Sabrina H�hmann | 97 | ohne Verein | W U23 5 | 27:57 |
27 | 142 | Bernd Kuhse | 69 | ohne Verein | M45 5 | 28:00 |
28 | 129 | Detlef L�neburg | 70 | ohne Verein | M45 5 | 28:02 |
29 | 109 | Marie Habenstein | 92 | ohne Verein | W 5 | 28:11 |
30 | 148 | Maik Zimmermann | 66 | Jazzclub Nordhausen | M45 5 | 28:50 |
31 | 119 | Diane Minde | 74 | k�chen-hattorf.de | W40 5 | 29:04 |
32 | 107 | Timo Albrecht | 93 | TSG Bad Harzburg | M U23 5 | 29:24 |
33 | 120 | Eva-Annett Langhans | 71 | ohne Verein | W40 5 | 30:00 |
34 | 130 | Ren� Wandelt | 69 | MTV Seesen | M45 5 | 30:09 |
35 | 147 | Ines Zimmermann | 67 | Jazzclub Nordhausen | W45 5 | 30:26 |
36 | 117 | Tanja Niehoff | 73 | pingpank.de | W40 5 | 30:29 |
37 | 100 | Pia Buchholz | 00 | MTK Bad Harzburg | WJ U20 5 | 30:35 |
38 | 113 | Janine Sch�tz | 81 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W30 5 | 31:02 |
39 | 122 | Stefan Rusch | 71 | TSG Jerstedt | M40 5 | 31:27 |
40 | 145 | Anne Dietz | 73 | SC Buntenbock | W40 5 | 32:04 |
41 | 140 | Mike Nordt | 65 | TSG Bad Harzburg | M50 5 | 32:52 |
42 | 110 | Tim Nitzschke | 92 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | M 5 | 33:59 |
42 | 111 | Nils Wenzlaff | 89 | TSG Bad Harzburg | M 5 | 33:59 |
44 | 135 | Knut Albrecht | 60 | SK Oker | M55 5 | 35:47 |
45 | 118 | Sandra L�ttich | 75 | TSG Jerstedt | W40 5 | 35:58 |
46 | 121 | Tanja Buchholz | 72 | MTK Bad Harzburg | W40 5 | 37:26 |
47 | 114 | Inka Seidel | 81 | ohne Verein | W30 5 | 38:56 |
47 | 128 | Steffi von Glowczewski | 70 | ohne Verein | W45 5 | 38:56 |
49 | 143 | Hans-Dieter Feix | 57 | TSV Gestorf | M55 5 | 44:01 |
50 | 154 | Ina Staab | 71 | TSV Gestorf | W40 5 | 1:04:02 |
  |
| 134 | Gabriele Frommhold | 57 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | W55 5 | N Ang |
| 127 | Carmen Barginda | 66 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | W45 5 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
10.000 Meter (30) | 10,0 km | 0 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | 216 | Fabian Hartig | 96 | Eintracht Braunschweig | M 10 | 38:07 |
2 | 223 | Bob Orton | 68 | TuS Bergen | M45 10 | 42:40 |
3 | 217 | Jan Voigt | 73 | Eintracht Braunschweig | M40 10 | 44:55 |
4 | 204 | Andrej Wolf | 76 | SCC Scharmede | M35 10 | 45:30 |
5 | 215 | Christian Gaede | 86 | MTK Bad Harzburg | M 10 | 46:04 |
6 | 210 | Dirk Eichhorn | 70 | LG Okerm�hle | M45 10 | 46:36 |
7 | 202 | Elke Wolf | 77 | SCC Scharmede | W35 10 | 49:29 |
8 | 212 | Jens Schuster | 62 | WSV Braunschweig | M50 10 | 50:27 |
9 | 225 | Jan Weber | 71 | TV Obernheim | M40 10 | 50:53 |
10 | 227 | Dietmar Meyer | 65 | L�ufertean Oker | M50 10 | 51:08 |
11 | 219 | Michael L�bke | 66 | DJK Coesfeld | M45 10 | 51:21 |
12 | 203 | Martina Schuster | 76 | SV Erlenbrunn | W35 10 | 53:35 |
13 | 207 | Carsten Eichhorn | 71 | LG Okerm�hle | M40 10 | 54:04 |
14 | 220 | Marieke Doneit | 81 | Dreizack Spandau | W30 10 | 54:12 |
15 | 221 | Michael G�rke | 82 | Dreizack Spandau | M30 10 | 54:26 |
16 | 208 | Christian Reichel | 74 | ohne Verein | M40 10 | 55:18 |
17 | 211 | Dirk Klusmann | 68 | Lauffreunde L�der | M45 10 | 56:23 |
18 | 206 | Jens Wanielek | 75 | Brockenrunner | M40 10 | 57:52 |
19 | 224 | Hans-Ulrich Kricheldorf | 64 | TSG Bad Harzburg | M50 10 | 1:01:24 |
20 | 228 | Martin Springer | 65 | ohne Verein | M50 10 | 1:02:38 |
20 | 226 | Gerard Abel | 63 | SK Oker | M50 10 | 1:02:38 |
22 | 200 | Svea Preuss | 99 | ohne Verein | W U23 10 | 1:04:01 |
23 | 218 | Tobias Fader | 72 | ohne Verein | M40 10 | 1:04:07 |
24 | 222 | Martin M�ller | 84 | ohne Verein | M30 10 | 1:09:14 |
25 | 213 | Petra Weber | 59 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | W55 10 | 1:12:59 |
  |
| 229 | Fehmi Baykus | 73 | ohne Verein | M40 10 | Aufg |
| 214 | Reinhard Nickl | 59 | AST Reichenbach | M55 10 | N Ang |
| 209 | Susanne Harmuth | 71 | SK Oker | W45 10 | N Ang |
| 205 | Ariane Jauert | 75 | ohne Verein | W40 10 | N Ang |
| 201 | Kirstin Kreisel | 78 | ohne Verein | W35 10 | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
5000 Meter Walking (4) | 5,0 km | 0 P |
Pl | Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kat | Zeit | |
1 | 191 | Ansgo Portwig | 53 | ohne Verein | M NW | 37:12 |
2 | 192 | Dietmar Herschelmann | 52 | SV Hasselfelde | M NW | 38:55 |
3 | 190 | Jennifer Portwig | 77 | ohne Verein | W NW | 43:58 |
4 | 193 | Dennis Stolte | 73 | ohne Verein | M NW | 44:06 |
  |
  |
  |