Text
6. Bezirks-, Kreis- und Vereinsmeisterschaften in Altenau | Sa 10.06.2017 23:48 |
Ergebnis | erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016 |
Bahn 1 (18) | 7,6 km 375 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Nat | Kat | Zeit |
---|
1 | Christoph Hofmeister | 84 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H19-44 | 1:07:58 | |
2 | Patrick Hofmeister | 85 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H19-44 | 1:09:04 | |
3 | Markus Müller | 79 | OSC Kassel | H19-44 | 1:13:32 | |
4 | Joachim Stamer | 72 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H19-44 | 1:14:38 | |
5 | Johannes Zachrau | 83 | Bielefelder TG | H19-44 | 1:16:30 | |
6 | Thomas Tröße | 84 | TSG Königslutter | GER | H19-44 | 1:17:51 |
7 | Jan Voigt | 73 | Eintracht Braunschweig | H19-44 | 1:24:43 | |
8 | Tobias Schwartz | 80 | Berliner TSC | H19-44 | 1:36:10 | |
9 | Till Finkenstädt | 97 | OLV Uslar | H19-44 | 1:51:55 | |
10 | Andreas Rieckmann | 85 | Eintracht Braunschweig | H19-44 | 2:09:19 | |
11 | Paul Lüneburg | 91 | Eintracht Braunschweig | H19-44 | 2:18:16 | |
12 | Sebastian Diehsner | 89 | TUS Lübbecke | H19-44 | 2:23:44 | |
Markus Harke | 87 | Eintracht Braunschweig | H19-44 | Fehlst | ||
Malte Finkenstädt | 94 | OLV Uslar | H19-44 | Aufg | ||
Björn Wormek | 90 | Eintracht Braunschweig | H19-44 | Aufg | ||
Ansgar Esztermann-Kirchner | 74 | OLV Uslar | H19-44 | N Ang | ||
Jan Knaup | 77 | Braunschweiger MTV | H19-44 | N Ang | ||
Katharina Wilke | 84 | Berliner TSC | H19-44 | N Ang | ||
Bahn 2 (39) | 6,2 km 295 Hm | 12 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Nat | Kat | Zeit |
---|
1 | Matti Bruns | 01 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H15-18 | 57:04 | |
2 | Paula Starke | 96 | USV TU Dresden | D19-44 | 57:17 | |
3 | Thilo Bruns | 68 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H45-64 | 1:04:34 | |
4 | Jens Struckmann | 66 | Braunschweiger MTV | H45-64 | 1:06:00 | |
5 | Martin Hennseler | 71 | MTV Seesen | H45-64 | 1:06:19 | |
6 | Raimondas Olisauskas | 66 | Berliner TSC | H45-64 | 1:07:16 | |
7 | Aaron Wandelt | 02 | MTV Seesen | H15-18 | 1:09:36 | |
8 | Tom Buchholz | 02 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H15-18 | 1:10:11 | |
9 | Lars Wichmann | 01 | Eintracht Braunschweig | H15-18 | 1:12:57 | |
10 | Frank Leppla | 64 | Braunschweiger MTV | H45-64 | 1:14:46 | |
11 | Esther Stamer | 75 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D19-44 | 1:17:17 | |
12 | Gunnar Grote | 72 | OLV Uslar | H45-64 | 1:19:19 | |
13 | Horst von Gaza | 59 | OLV Uslar | H45-64 | 1:19:25 | |
14 | Ronja Fell | 93 | Berliner TSC | D19-44 | 1:21:33 | |
15 | Werner Drese | 61 | OLV Uslar | H45-64 | 1:22:44 | |
16 | Juncheng Fu | 99 | MTV Seesen | H15-18 | 1:22:57 | |
17 | Sebastian Heil | 01 | OLV Uslar | H15-18 | 1:23:59 | |
18 | Sven Buchholz | 70 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H45-64 | 1:27:03 | |
19 | Flavia Wiehler | 88 | Bielefelder TG | D19-44 | 1:28:49 | |
20 | Klaus Prunsche | 57 | TUS Lübbecke | H45-64 | 1:28:54 | |
21 | Svenja Pabst | 90 | OLV Uslar | D19-44 | 1:29:36 | |
22 | Sandra Castilho Marcao | 75 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | GER | D19-44 | 1:35:29 |
23 | Dirk Tünnermann | 55 | MTV Seesen | H45-64 | 1:40:20 | |
24 | Hermann Schrader | 54 | USC Magdeburg | H45-64 | 1:41:17 | |
25 | Petra Schneider | 74 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | GER | D19-44 | 1:45:22 |
26 | Kristoph Mattner | Old + New | GER | H45-64 | 1:53:23 | |
27 | Detlef Much | 53 | OLV Uslar | H45-64 | 1:54:16 | |
28 | Thomas Görtelmeyer | 65 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H45-64 | 1:56:47 | |
29 | Edita Kaminskaite | 73 | Berliner TSC | D19-44 | 2:03:37 | |
30 | Andreas Meisel | 69 | OLV Uslar | H45-64 | 2:06:01 | |
31 | Bjoern Bokemueller | 99 | Old + New | GER | H45-64 | 2:26:19 |
32 | Dorothea Kirves | 85 | TG Münden | D19-44 | 2:44:16 | |
Luis Moreton | 64 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | GER | H45-64 | Fehlst | |
Uwe Bokemüller | 59 | Old + New | GER | H45-64 | Fehlst | |
Felix Nolte | 01 | TG Münden | H15-18 | Aufg | ||
Ulrike Bruns | 74 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D19-44 | N Ang | ||
Ivana Knaupova | 78 | Braunschweiger MTV | D19-44 | N Ang | ||
Nilas Stamer | 01 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H15-18 | N Ang | ||
Karen Much | 91 | OLV Uslar | D19-44 | N Ang | ||
Bahn 3 (33) | 3,9 km 170 Hm | 9 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Nat | Kat | Zeit |
---|
1 | Anke von Gaza | 71 | OLV Uslar | D45-64 | 40:03 | |
2 | Vadzim Yunitski | 87 | OK BSU | BLR | H19K | 41:37 |
3 | Evi Drese | 70 | OLV Uslar | D45-64 | 42:00 | |
4 | Lutz Tröße | 50 | SV TU Ilmenau | H65- | 42:54 | |
5 | Pia Buchholz | 00 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D15-18 | 43:58 | |
6 | Wolfgang Krause | 52 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | H65- | 44:02 | |
7 | Andrea Finkenstädt | 67 | OLV Uslar | D45-64 | 45:58 | |
8 | Veronika Lange | 58 | USC Magdeburg | D45-64 | 49:13 | |
9 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 64 | Braunschweiger MTV | D45-64 | 49:25 | |
10 | Claudia Ducki-Höckner | 62 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D45-64 | 50:45 | |
11 | Garvin Behling | 78 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | GER | H19K | 51:32 |
12 | Renate Tröße | 54 | SV TU Ilmenau | D45-64 | 52:20 | |
13 | Ulrike Friedrichs | 59 | MTV Seesen | D45-64 | 53:32 | |
14 | Rainer Pieper | 50 | SSV Langenhagen | H65- | 54:15 | |
15 | Tanja Buchholz | 72 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D45-64 | 55:57 | |
16 | Detlev Friedrichs | 51 | MTV Seesen | H65- | 56:22 | |
17 | Jan Hanke | 75 | Glockseeschule Hannover | GER | H19K | 57:12 |
18 | Heinz Friedrich Pape | 50 | OL Team Lippe | H65- | 57:27 | |
19 | Ulrike Korff | 63 | SC Achmer | D45-64 | 58:11 | |
20 | Helena Heinkele | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | D15-18 | 1:00:46 | |
21 | Katrin Bokemueller | 68 | Old + New | GER | D45-64 | 1:01:52 |
22 | Wolf Fehlig | 45 | MTV Gittelde | H65- | 1:03:25 | |
23 | Sabine Behling | 68 | USC Magdeburg | D45-64 | 1:06:01 | |
24 | Kiana Meisel | 02 | OLV Uslar | D15-18 | 1:10:33 | |
25 | Esther Knoblauch | 64 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D45-64 | 1:11:04 | |
26 | Bernd Wollenberg | 48 | Berliner TSC | H65- | 1:11:35 | |
27 | Corinna Scheibe-Nolte | 68 | TG Münden | D45-64 | 1:18:38 | |
28 | Frank Finkenstädt | 43 | OLV Uslar | H65- | 1:29:02 | |
Peter Wichmann | 40 | USC Magdeburg | H65- | Fehlst | ||
Walter Rehbein | 36 | TG Münden | H65- | Aufg | ||
Belinda Behrens | 01 | Eintracht Braunschweig | D15-18 | N Ang | ||
Marlen Steinhoff | 01 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D15-18 | N Ang | ||
Jan Linxweiler | 77 | Berliner TSC | H19K | N Ang | ||
Bahn 4 (20) | 2,9 km 90 Hm | 7 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Nat | Kat | Zeit |
---|
1 | Theo Hennseler | 03 | MTV Seesen | H11-14 | 20:24 | |
2 | Jussi Bruns | 04 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H11-14 | 22:13 | |
3 | Jakob Bachmann | 03 | OLV Uslar | H11-14 | 27:36 | |
4 | Julius Wandelt | 04 | MTV Seesen | H11-14 | 28:56 | |
5 | Elias Hardeck | 04 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | GER | H11-14 | 37:05 |
6 | Anna Castilho Marcao | 04 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | GER | D11-14 | 37:10 |
7 | Jannis Gerling | 04 | TG Münden | H11-14 | 38:51 | |
8 | Beatrix Haenelt | 46 | TUS Lübbecke | D65- | 41:05 | |
9 | Lilly Hintz | MTV Seesen | D11-14 | 43:53 | ||
10 | Birgitt Michel | 44 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | D65- | 44:40 | |
11 | Sonja Wichmann | 03 | Eintracht Braunschweig | D11-14 | 44:56 | |
12 | Julia Stell | 04 | TG Münden | D11-14 | 48:41 | |
13 | Frithjof Vogeley | 03 | TG Münden | H11-14 | 54:26 | |
14 | Lina+Nina Bokemueller+Pelz | 05 | Old + New | GER | D11-14 | 1:01:32 |
15 | David Winkler | 04 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | GER | H11-14 | 1:05:46 |
16 | Luis Meyer-Bertram | 06 | OLV Uslar | H11-14 | 1:17:59 | |
17 | Carolin Heil | 05 | OLV Uslar | D11-14 | 1:25:56 | |
Bjarne Wolf | OLV Potsdam | H11-14 | Aufg | |||
AK | Qiyi Su | 94 | Berliner TSC | D11-14 | 1:05:29 | |
Jonas Knaup | 06 | Braunschweiger MTV | H11-14 | N Ang | ||
Bahn 5 (9) | 1,6 km 60 Hm | 8 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Nat | Kat | Zeit |
---|
1 | Marlene Behling | 05 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | GER | Anfänger | 23:27 |
2 | Kenzo Hanke | 07 | Glockseeschule Hannover | GER | H-10 | 29:51 |
3 | Mina Hellgardt | 05 | Glockseeschule Hannover | GER | Anfänger | 29:58 |
4 | Stine Bruns | 10 | MTK Bad Harzburg | D-10 | 33:30 | |
5 | Emily Berger | 05 | USC Magdeburg | D-10 | 35:43 | |
Peggy Tröße | TSG Königslutter | GER | Anfänger | Fehlst | ||
Robin von Gaza | 91 | OLV Uslar | Anfänger | Aufg | ||
Erik Bruns | 12 | MTK Bad Harzburg | H-10 | N Ang | ||
Jana Knaup | 08 | Braunschweiger MTV | D-10 | N Ang | ||
Bahn auswählen