Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaften 2015
Damen (8) | 4,2 km 130 Hm | 11 P |
1 | | Esther Stamer | 75 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 49:25 |
2 | | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 64 | Braunschweiger MTV | 56:50 |
3 | | Tanja Buchholz | 72 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 61:05 |
4 | | Sandra Wendt | 77 | Turn-Klubb Hannover | 75:16 |
5 | | Esther Knoblauch | 64 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 81:56 |
6 | | Ulrike Friedrichs | 59 | MTV Seesen | 85:11 |
  |
| | Jana Schr�der | 88 | Braunschweiger MTV | Fehlst |
| | Claudia Weigert | 80 | Braunschweiger MTV | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Herren (10) | 6,4 km 200 Hm | 14 P |
1 | | Ole Hennseler | 98 | MTV Seesen | 41:27 |
2 | | Birte Friedrichs | 98 | MTV Seesen | 52:58 |
3 | | Henning Bruns | 61 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 54:54 |
4 | | Thorsten Weigert | 80 | Braunschweiger MTV | 59:26 |
5 | | Martin Hennseler | 71 | MTV Seesen | 60:14 |
6 | | Horst von Gaza | 59 | OLV Uslar | 61:04 |
7 | | Anke von Gaza | 71 | OLV Uslar | 67:56 |
8 | | Jens Struckmann | 66 | Braunschweiger MTV | 69:33 |
9 | | Kirsten-Ralph Tolksdorf | 75 | Turn-Klubb Hannover | 76:58 |
  |
| | Ren� Wandelt | 69 | MTV Seesen | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
D/H -10, Anf�nger (7) | 1,9 km 60 Hm | 6 P |
1 | | Susanne Harmuth | | MTK Bad Harzburg | 34:47 |
2 | | Jule Weigert | 08 | Braunschweiger MTV | 34:58 |
3 | | Anna Weigert | 07 | Braunschweiger MTV | 35:09 |
4 | | Johanna Harmuth | | MTK Bad Harzburg | 37:15 |
  |
| | Emil von Gaza | 03 | OLV Uslar | Aufg |
| | Christiane Mulle / Robin von Gaza | 60 | OLV Uslar | Aufg |
AK | 1 | Sven Buchholz | 70 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 22:32 |
  |
  |
  |
D -18 (3) | 4,2 km 130 Hm | 11 P |
1 | | Solia Stamer | 00 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 47:32 |
2 | | Pia Buchholz | 02 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 47:41 |
3 | | Julia Richter | 02 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 71:50 |
  |
  |
  |
H -18 (7) | 4,2 km 130 Hm | 11 P |
1 | | Tom Buchholz | 02 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 44:52 |
2 | | Jussi Bruns | 03 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 56:34 |
3 | | Jan Klose | 02 | MTV Seesen | 58:45 |
4 | | Aaron Wandelt | 02 | MTV Seesen | 60:35 |
5 | | Julius Wandelt | 04 | MTV Seesen | 79:20 |
  |
| | Nilas Stamer | 01 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | N Ang |
| | Theo Hennseler | 03 | MTV Seesen | N Ang |
  |
  |
  |
Herren Kurz (5) | 4,2 km 130 Hm | 11 P |
1 | | Luis Moreton | 64 | Turn-Klubb Hannover | 49:54 |
2 | | Christian Gatzemeier | 76 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 57:23 |
3 | | Detlev Friedrichs | 51 | MTV Seesen | 72:05 |
4 | | Olaf Hey | 68 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 104:30 |
  |
| | Arne Schr�der | 87 | Braunschweiger MTV | Fehlst |
  |
  |
  |