Startliste Sillauf2015 Bahn
Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kategorie | Start | |
1 | Jordan-Michael Mentrop | 09 | ohne Verein | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
2 | Evelyn-Jade Rolke | 11 | ohne Verein | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
3 | Feli Student | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
4 | Nelli Schütz | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
5 | Nele Dommnich | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
6 | Layla Borchers | 10 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
7 | Larissa Thoens | 11 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
8 | Michel Dommnich | 12 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
10 | Erik Bruns | 12 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
9 | Benedikt Ahrens | 10 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
11 | Max Dorka | 09 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Bambini | 13:30:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kategorie | Start | |
30 | Lee-Ane Thauer | 06 | ohne Verein | Schülerinnen U10 | 13:45:00 |
38 | Moritz Wenke | 07 | ohne Verein | Schüler U10 | 13:45:00 |
31 | Kira Diekmeier | 06 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Schülerinnen U10 | 13:45:00 |
32 | Carlotta Niemeyer | 07 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Schülerinnen U10 | 13:45:00 |
35 | Noah Schütz | 07 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Schüler U10 | 13:45:00 |
40 | Luca Wanielek | 05 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Schülerinnen U12 | 13:45:00 |
33 | Yara Kim Bühling | 06 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Schülerinnen U10 | 13:45:00 |
39 | Mila Dorka | 07 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Schüler U10 | 13:45:00 |
34 | Marie-Sophie Seidel | 08 | SK Oker | Schülerinnen U10 | 13:45:00 |
36 | Michel Rusch | 07 | TSG Jerstedt | Schüler U10 | 13:45:00 |
37 | Luis Lüttich | 06 | TSG Jerstedt | Schüler U10 | 13:45:00 |
41 | Julius Wandelt | 04 | MTV Seesen | Schüler U12 | 13:45:00 |
42 | Till Buchberger | 05 | MTV Seesen | Schüler U12 | 13:45:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kategorie | Start | |
57 | Kaja Onnen | 03 | ohne Verein | Schülerinnen U14 | 13:45:00 |
71 | Andreas Onnen | 67 | ohne Verein | Männer 45 3000 Meter | 13:50:00 |
62 | Tobias Böttcher | 00 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Schüler U16 | 13:45:00 |
58 | Sophie Kretschmer | 01 | LAC Aschersleben | Schülerinnen U16 | 13:45:00 |
64 | Franziska Kappe | 98 | LG Braunschweig | Jugend weiblich U18 | 13:50:00 |
67 | Sven Ahrens | 75 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Männer 40 3000 Meter | 13:50:00 |
61 | Philip Busch | 01 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Schüler U16 | 13:45:00 |
72 | Sabine Dorka | 73 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Frauen 40 3000 Meter | 13:50:00 |
60 | Julia Richter | 00 | SK Oker | Schülerinnen U16 | 13:45:00 |
54 | Maximilian Seidel | 05 | SK Oker | Schüler U14 | 13:45:00 |
55 | Jonah Simon | 05 | SK Oker | Schüler U14 | 13:45:00 |
50 | Gesa Hölzer | 00 | SK Oker | Schülerinnen U14 | 13:45:00 |
66 | Konstantin Schirrmeister | 98 | SK Oker | Jugend männlich U18 | 13:50:00 |
70 | Uwe Schirrmeister | 60 | SK Oker | Männer 55 3000 Meter | 13:50:00 |
69 | Marianna Schirrmeister | 62 | SK Oker | Frauen 50 3000 Meter | 13:50:00 |
68 | Martina Neumann | 69 | SK Oker | Männer 45 3000 Meter | 13:50:00 |
63 | Joshua Simon | 00 | SK Oker | Schüler U16 | 13:45:00 |
52 | Tim Alexander Zappe | 03 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Schüler U14 | 13:45:00 |
53 | Carl Barginda | 00 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Schüler U14 | 13:45:00 |
59 | Diana Minde | 01 | küchen-hattdorf.de | Schülerinnen U16 | 13:45:00 |
65 | Aline Minde | 98 | küchen-hattdorf.de | Jugend weiblich U18 | 13:50:00 |
56 | Theo Hennseler | 03 | MTV Seesen | Schüler U14 | 13:45:00 |
51 | Lina Buchberger | 02 | MTV Seesen | Schülerinnen U14 | 13:45:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kategorie | Start | |
191 | Ansgo Portwig | 53 | ohne Verein | Männer Walking/Nordic Walking | 13:55:00 |
190 | Jennifer Portwig | 77 | ohne Verein | Frauen Walking/Nordic Walking | 13:55:00 |
129 | Detlef Lüneburg | 70 | ohne Verein | Männer 45 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
109 | Marie Habenstein | 92 | ohne Verein | Frauen 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
114 | Inka Seidel | 81 | ohne Verein | Frauen 30 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
128 | Steffi von Glowczewski | 70 | ohne Verein | Frauen 45 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
132 | Axel Schaper | 64 | ohne Verein | Männer 50 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
120 | Eva-Annett Langhans | 71 | ohne Verein | Frauen 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
115 | Jan-Henrik Dommnich | 80 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Männer 35 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
113 | Janine Schütz | 81 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Frauen 30 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
116 | Fadwa Hussein | 75 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Frauen 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
102 | Tom Buchholz | 02 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Junioren U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
100 | Pia Buchholz | 00 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Juniorinnen U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
121 | Tanja Buchholz | 72 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Frauen 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
117 | Tanja Niehoff | 73 | pingpank.de | Frauen 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
126 | Maike Kaschorek | 68 | pingpank.de | Frauen 45 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
110 | Tim Nitzschke | 92 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | Männer 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
107 | Timo Albrecht | 93 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Männer U23 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
111 | Nils Wenzlaff | 89 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Männer 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
135 | Knut Albrecht | 60 | SK Oker | Männer 55 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
118 | Sandra Lüttich | 75 | TSG Jerstedt | Frauen 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
122 | Stefan Rusch | 71 | TSG Jerstedt | Männer 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
131 | Karsten Färber | 61 | TSG Jerstedt | Männer 50 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
123 | Michael Fricke | 73 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
136 | Rolf Nolte | 55 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 60 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
108 | Florian Nolte | 93 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer U23 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
134 | Gabriele Frommhold | 57 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Frauen 55 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
127 | Carmen Barginda | 66 | TSG Eintracht Wolfshagen | Frauen 45 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
119 | Diane Minde | 74 | küchen-hattdorf.de | Frauen 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
124 | Thomas Minde | 71 | küchen-hattdorf.de | Männer 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
112 | Johannes Raabe | 87 | LG Hannover | Männer 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
101 | Birte Friedrichs | 98 | MTV Seesen | Juniorinnen U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
103 | Ole Hennseler | 98 | MTV Seesen | Junioren U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
125 | Martin Hennseler | 71 | MTV Seesen | Männer 40 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
130 | René Wandelt | 69 | MTV Seesen | Männer 45 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
133 | Christian Buchberger | 65 | MTV Seesen | Männer 50 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
104 | Veit Slodowski | 98 | USV Jena | Junioren U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
105 | Erik Döhler | 98 | TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppur | Junioren U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
106 | Colin Kolbe | 98 | TuS Lübbecke | Junioren U 20 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
137 | Helena Heinkele | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Frauen 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
138 | Jan-Lucca Mauch | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Männer 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
139 | Sebastian Schmidt | 99 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Männer 5000 Meter | 14:10:00 |
192 | Dietmar Herschelmann | 52 | SV Hasselfelde | Männer Walking/Nordic Walking | 13:55:00 |
  |
  |
Stnr | Name | Jg | Verein | Kategorie | Start | |
214 | Reinhard Nickl | 59 | AST Reichenbach | Männer 55 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
205 | Ariane Jauert | 75 | ohne Verein | Frauen 40 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
201 | Kirstin Kreisel | 78 | ohne Verein | Frauen 35 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
200 | Svea Preuss | 99 | ohne Verein | Frauen U23 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
208 | Christian Reichel | 74 | ohne Verein | Männer 40 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
204 | Andrej Wolf | 76 | SSC Scharmede | Männer 35 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
202 | Elke Wolf | 77 | SSC Scharmede | Frauen 35 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
215 | Christian Gaede | 86 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Männer 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
206 | Jens Wanielek | 75 | Brockenrunner | Männer 40 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
213 | Petra Weber | 59 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Frauen 55 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
212 | Jens Schuster | 62 | WSV Braunschweig | Männer 50 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
203 | Martina Schuster | 76 | SV Erlenbrunn | Frauen 35 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
209 | Susanne Harmuth | 71 | SK Oker | Frauen 45 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
207 | Carsten Eichhorn | 71 | LG Okermühle | Männer 40 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
210 | Dirk Eichhorn | 70 | LG Okermühle | Männer 45 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
211 | Dirk Klusmann | 68 | Lauffreunde Lüder | Männer 45 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
216 | Fabian Hartig | 96 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Männer 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
217 | Jan Voigt | 73 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Männer 40 10000 Meter | 13:55:00 |
  |
  |